SIGN IN
+

    Athletics

    Gryphons Teams

    Select a Team:
    Season:
    Badminton - MS
    Badminton - SS
    Cross Country Running
    Fitness - MS
    Fitness - SS
    Football - Cadet
    Football - Juvenile
    Football - Pee Wee
    Intramurals - SS
    Rock Climbing - MS
    Rock Climbing - SS
    Rowing
    Soccer - Bantam Black
    Soccer - Bantam Gold
    Soccer - Juvenile
    Soccer - Midget
    Soccer - U13
    Squash - SS
    Basketball - Bantam Div. 1
    Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
    Basketball - D-League
    Basketball - ES
    Basketball - Juvenile Div. 1
    Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
    Basketball - Midget
    Cross Country Ski
    Curling
    Fencing - MS
    Fencing - SS
    Fitness - MS
    Fitness - SS
    Hockey - Bantam
    Hockey - Juvenile Div. 1
    Hockey - Juvenile Div. 3
    Hockey - Pee Wee
    Introductory Wrestling
    Rock Climbing - MS
    Squash - SS
    Swim Team
    Winter Activities - SS
    Wrestling - SS
    Badminton - Bantam
    Badminton - Juvenile
    Badminton - Midget
    Badminton - MS
    Badminton - SS
    Ball Hockey - MS
    Baseball - Juvenile
    Fitness - MS
    Fitness - SS
    Flag Football - ES
    Football - Atom/Rugby - Bantam
    Instructional Golf
    Rock Climbing - MS
    Rock Climbing - SS
    Rowing Team
    Rugby - Juvenile
    Rugby - Midget
    Squash - SS
    Tennis Team
    Track & Field - MS
    Track & Field - SS
    Upcoming Games
    View Full Schedule

    No Upcoming Schedule.
    Team Full Schedule
    View Full Schedule
     | 
    Print Schedule

    Thursday, September 8, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, September 9, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, September 13, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, September 15, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, September 16, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, September 20, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, September 22, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, September 23, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, September 27, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, September 29, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, September 30, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    CANCELED
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, October 4, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, October 6, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, October 11, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, October 13, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, October 14, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, October 18, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, October 20, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, October 21, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, October 25, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, October 27, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, October 28, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    CANCELED
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Tuesday, November 1, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Thursday, November 3, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Friday, November 4, 2016
    Badminton - SS
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
    3:00 PM - 4:15 PM 
    Practice
    Team Roster: Jersey # - Name - Grad Year
    Bernardo Bontoux Serres '19

    Joshua Cohen '19

    Adam Corning-Racette '18

    Nicholas de Courcy-Ireland '19

    Gabriel Di Bert '19

    William Elkas '17

    Jarren Fefer '17

    Paul Humennyj '19

    Matteo Iasenza '19

    Lida Liu '19

    Dany Jr. Melatti '18

    Benjamin Milner '17

    Jonathan Milner '19

    Michael Raymond '18

    Alexandre Singer '18

    Brad Uditsky '18

    Xinyang Wang '18
    Overall Statistics:
    WLT%
    0000.0
     
    League Statistics:
    WLT%
    0000.0
     
    Non-League Statistics:
    WLT%
    0000.0