Nouvelles
Nouvelles de l'école
Nouvelles sportives
Nouvelles des anciens
Calendrier
Calendrier
Calendrier Sport
Menu du dîner
Médias Sociaux
Facebook
Instagram
Nous contacter
FR/EN
monSelwyn
Faire une visite
Tournoi de golf
Search
Admission
Admission
Pourquoi choisir Selwyn House?
Faire une demande d'admission
Droits de scolarité et bourses
Admissibilité à l'enseignement en anglais
Transport
Faire une demande d'admission
Évènements à venir
List of 3 events.
Apr
12
Open House - onsite
4/12/2024
8:30 AM
Coristine Hall
May
7
New Parent Reception
5:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Coristine Hall
May
14
Open House - onsite
5/14/2024
8:30 AM
Coristine Hall
View All Events
À propos
Philosophie éducative
Plan Stratégique
Notre histoire
Gouvernance
Directeur général
Personnel et corps enseignant
Offre d'emploi
Nous contacter
Selwyn House School
95, chemin de la Côte-Saint-Antoine
Westmount (Québec)
H3Y 2H8
514-931-9481
Programmes
Apprendre à SHS
Maternelle
Primaire
Infolettre du Primaire
Programme de garde parascolaire
Premier cycle du secondaire
Infolettre du premier cycle du secondaire
Deuxième cycle du secondaire
Infolettre du deuxième cycle du secondaire
Extra-curriculaire
Programme AP
Préuniversitaire
Centre de réussite scolaire
Bibliothèque Wanstall
Orientation postsecondaire
Technologie
Infolettre du primaire
Infolettre du 1er cycle au sec.
Infolettre du 2e cycle au sec.
Vie étudiante
L’éducation expérientielle
Leadership étudiant
Éducation en plein-air
Thérapeute
Association des parents
Programme de garde parascolaire
Nourriture
List of 3 events.
Mar
27
Ramadan
3/27/2024
Mar
27
Senior School Academic Evening 2024-2025 - (SEE DETAILS FOR TIMES AND LOCATIONS)
3/27/2024
Rossy Agora/Coristine Hall
Mar
28
Ramadan
3/28/2024
View All Events
Sports
List of 3 events.
Apr
12
Cadet Basketball Provincials
4/12/2024
to
4/14/2024
Séminaire St-Joseph
Apr
14
Rugby Trip for Grades 7 to 12
4/14/2024
Apr
15
Rugby Trip for Grades 7 to 12
4/15/2024
View All Events
Gryphons - Sports
Équipes et horaires
Médecine sportive
Art
Art visuel
Musique
Art numérique
Théâtre
Contributions
Contribuer maintenant
Pourquoi supporter SHS?
Contributions en ligne
Les anciens
Évènements
List of 3 events.
May
8
OBA in the Arts Virtual Panel - Visual Arts and related industries
5/8/2024
8:00 PM
May
9
Viva Vittoria Knitting Social - open to all SHS community (students, parents and alumni)
7:00 PM
to
9:00 PM
Rossy Agora
May
27
26th Annual Old Boys & Friends’ Golf Tournament
5/27/2024
View All Events
Bureau du développement
Nouvelles
Évènements
Selwyn Connect
.
.
.
Calendrier Sport
Calendrier
Calendrier Sport
Menu du dîner
iCal Feed
Grid View
January 2019
February 2019
March 2019
April 2019
May 2019
June 2019
July 2019
August 2019
September 2019
October 2019
November 2019
December 2019
January 2020
February 2020
March 2020
April 2020
May 2020
June 2020
July 2020
August 2020
September 2020
October 2020
November 2020
December 2020
January 2021
Prev
Today
Next
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Event Categories
Major Athletic Events
Location
Home
Away
Athletic Schedules
Soccer - Elementary (Team Black)
Soccer - Elementary (Team Gold)
Soccer - Elementary (Team White)
Badminton - Middle School
Badminton - Senior School
Cross-Country Running -Senior School
Football - Benjamin
Football - Cadet
Football - Juvenile
Golf - Middle School
Rock Climbing - Middle School
Rowing - Senior School
Soccer - Bantam D4.2
Soccer - Bantam White
Soccer - Juvenile D3
Soccer - Juvenile D4.2
Soccer - U13
Squash - Senior School
Basketball - Elementary "A"
Basketball - Elementary "B"
Hockey - Elementary A Team
Hockey - Elementary B Team
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
Basketball - D-League
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
Curling - Senior School
Elite Basketball Skills
Elite Hockey Skills
Fencing - Middle School
Fencing - Senior School
Futsal - Juvenile
Goalie Training
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
Hockey - M13 D1
Hockey - M15 D1
Hockey - M18 D1
Hockey - M18 D2
Rock Climbing - MS
Squash - Middle School
Squash - Senior School
Winter Activities - SS
Wrestling - MS/SS
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Jan
6
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/6/2020
12:30 PM
to 1:30 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/6/2020
1:40 PM
to 2:50 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/6/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:20 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Jan
7
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/7/2020
6:50 AM
to 7:40 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/7/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/7/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/7/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1 Practice
1/7/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3 Practice
1/7/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Hockey - M18 D2 Practice
1/7/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/7/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Curling - Senior School Practice
1/7/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Royal Montreal Curling Club
Futsal - Juvenile Practice
1/7/2020
3:30 PM
to 4:45 PM
Tomlinson Fieldhouse
Hockey - M18 D1
1/7/2020
3:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Lower Canada College
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/7/2020
3:45 PM
Away
Chateauguay Arena
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Howard S. Billings High School
Hockey - Elementary B Team
1/7/2020
4:00 PM
Away
Aréna d'Outremont
Hockey - Elementary B Team
vs
Collège Stanislas
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2 Practice
1/7/2020
4:15 PM
to 5:30 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/7/2020
4:30 PM
Away
École Secondaire Louis-Joseph-Papineau
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
École Secondaire Louis-Joseph-Papineau
Jan
8
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/8/2020
6:50 AM
to 7:40 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Goalie Training (Gr. 10 & 11)
1/8/2020
6:50 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - Elementary B Team
1/8/2020
2:50 PM
Home
Playing Fields - McConnell Arena
Hockey - Elementary B Team
vs
Collège Stanislas
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/8/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/8/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/8/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/8/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Hockey - M15 D1
1/8/2020
3:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/8/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - M13 D1
1/8/2020
3:40 PM
Away
Michel Normandin Arena
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Collège Regina Assumpta
Basketball - Elementary "A" Practice
1/8/2020
4:00 PM
to 5:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Elite Basketball Skills Practice
1/8/2020
4:45 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Jan
9
Upper Canada College Tournament
1/9/2020
Neutral
Upper Canada College
Hockey and Basketball Trip to Boston (Bantam & Juvenile D1 Hockey and Midget & Juvenile D1 Basketball)
1/9/2020
to 1/11/2020
UCC ES Basketball and Hockey Tournaments (ES Basketball & Hockey)
1/9/2020
to 1/11/2020
Upper Canada College
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/9/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/9/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/9/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1 Practice
1/9/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Shannon Cup
1/9/2020
1:45 PM
Away
Phillips Exeter Academy
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Phillips Exeter Academy
Curling - Senior School Practice
1/9/2020
2:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
Royal Montreal Curling Club
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/9/2020
2:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - M18 D2
1/9/2020
2:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Collège de Montréal
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/9/2020
2:20 PM
Away
Phillips Exeter Academy
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Phillips Exeter Academy
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/9/2020
2:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2 Practice
1/9/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Futsal - Juvenile
1/9/2020
3:30 PM
Away
LaurenHill Academy
Futsal - Juvenile
vs
LaurenHill Academy
Hockey - M15 D1
1/9/2020
4:00 PM
Away
Alfond Arena
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Eaglebrook School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
1/9/2020
4:30 PM
Away
Eaglebrook School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Eaglebrook School
Jan
10
Hockey and Basketball Trip to Boston (Bantam & Juvenile D1 Hockey and Midget & Juvenile D1 Basketball)
1/9/2020
to 1/11/2020
UCC ES Basketball and Hockey Tournaments (ES Basketball & Hockey)
1/9/2020
to 1/11/2020
Upper Canada College
Upper Canada College Tournament
1/10/2020
Away
Upper Canada College
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/10/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/10/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/10/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/10/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/10/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/10/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/10/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/10/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1 Practice
1/10/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2 Practice
1/10/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/10/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Curling - Senior School Practice
1/10/2020
3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM
Montreal West Curling Club
Hockey - M13 D1
1/10/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/10/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
1/10/2020
4:30 PM
Away
Thayer Sports Center
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Thayer Academy
Hockey - M15 D1
1/10/2020
4:45 PM
Away
Thayer Sports Center
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Thayer Academy
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/10/2020
5:30 PM
Away
Thayer Sports Center
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Thayer Academy
Hockey - M18 D1
1/10/2020
6:00 PM
Away
Thayer Sports Center
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Thayer Academy
Jan
11
Hockey and Basketball Trip to Boston (Bantam & Juvenile D1 Hockey and Midget & Juvenile D1 Basketball)
1/9/2020
to 1/11/2020
UCC ES Basketball and Hockey Tournaments (ES Basketball & Hockey)
1/9/2020
to 1/11/2020
Upper Canada College
Upper Canada College Tournament
1/11/2020
Neutral
Upper Canada College
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/11/2020
8:45 AM
to 9:45 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
1/11/2020
9:30 AM
Scrimmage
Away
Noble and Greenough School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Noble and Greenough School
Hockey - M18 D2 Practice
1/11/2020
10:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
1/11/2020
12:30 PM
Canceled
Away
Belmont Hill School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Belmont Hill School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/11/2020
12:30 PM
Canceled
Away
Belmont Hill School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Belmont Hill School
Hockey - M15 D1
1/11/2020
2:30 PM
Canceled
Away
Belmont Hill School
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Belmont Hill School
Hockey - M18 D1
1/11/2020
4:00 PM
Canceled
Away
Belmont Hill School
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Belmont Hill School
Jan
12
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/12/2020
7:30 AM
to 8:20 AM
Canceled
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/12/2020
7:30 AM
to 8:20 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/12/2020
8:00 AM
to 8:50 AM
Canceled
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/12/2020
8:45 AM
to 9:45 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Jan
13
Hockey - M13 D1
1/13/2020
2:30 PM
Away
Aréna Rolland/Henri-Bourassa
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Lester B. Pearson High School
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/13/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/13/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/13/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/13/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/13/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:20 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/13/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - Elementary B Team
1/13/2020
3:15 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Hockey - Elementary B Team
vs
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/13/2020
3:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/13/2020
5:15 PM
Away
St. George's High School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
St. George's High School
Jan
14
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/14/2020
6:50 AM
to 7:40 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/14/2020
2:50 PM
to 3:40 PM
Canceled
Playing Fields - McConnell Arena
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/14/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/14/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3 Practice
1/14/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - M18 D1
1/14/2020
3:00 PM
Away
Bob Birnie Arena
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
John Rennie High School
Curling - Senior School
1/14/2020
3:00 PM
Home
Royal Montreal Curling Club
Curling - Senior School
vs
Beaconsfield High School
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/14/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Futsal - Juvenile Practice
1/14/2020
3:30 PM
to 4:45 PM
Tomlinson Fieldhouse
Hockey - M18 D2
1/14/2020
3:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Loyola High School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/14/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Kells Academy
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Kells Academy
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/14/2020
3:30 PM
Rescheduled
Neutral
Kahnawake Survival School
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/14/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Lower Canada College
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/14/2020
3:30 PM
Neutral
Kahnawake Survival School
Wrestling - MS/SS
vs
Kahnawake Survival School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
1/14/2020
4:00 PM
Away
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Hockey - Elementary A Team
1/14/2020
4:00 PM
Away
Aréna d'Outremont
Hockey - Elementary A Team
vs
Collège Stanislas
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
1/14/2020
4:15 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
vs
Centennial Academy
Jan
15
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/15/2020
6:50 AM
to 7:40 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Goalie Training (Gr. 7, 8 & 9)
1/15/2020
6:50 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/15/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/15/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/15/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - M15 D1
1/15/2020
3:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
John Rennie High School
Hockey - Elementary A Team
1/15/2020
3:00 PM
Away
Doug Harvey Arena
Hockey - Elementary A Team
vs
Royal Vale School
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/15/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/15/2020
3:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
1/15/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Loyola High School
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
Basketball - Elementary "A" Practice
1/15/2020
4:00 PM
to 5:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Elite Basketball Skills Practice
1/15/2020
4:45 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Jan
16
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/16/2020
1:40 PM
to 2:50 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/16/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/16/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3 Practice
1/16/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1 Practice
1/16/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Curling - Senior School Practice
1/16/2020
2:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
Royal Montreal Curling Club
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/16/2020
2:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - M18 D1
1/16/2020
2:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
John Rennie High School
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/16/2020
3:00 PM
to 3:50 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Futsal - Juvenile Practice
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM
Tomlinson Fieldhouse
Hockey - M18 D2
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Etienne-Desmarteau Arena
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Laurier Macdonald High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
Laurier Macdonald High School
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Howard S. Billings Regional High School
Wrestling - MS/SS
vs
Howard S. Billings High School
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
Neutral
Howard S. Billings Regional High School
Wrestling - MS/SS
vs
Loyola High School
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Lakeside Academy
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/16/2020
3:30 PM
Neutral
Howard S. Billings Regional High School
Wrestling - MS/SS
vs
John Rennie High School
Jan
17
SHS Elementary "B" Hockey Tournament
1/17/2020
Home
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
SHS Invitational "B" Hockey Tournament (Elementary "B" Hockey)
1/17/2020
BCS Invitational Midget Basketball Tournament (Midget D4.2 Basketball)
1/17/2020
to 1/18/2020
Hockey - M13 D1
1/17/2020
10:30 AM
Away
Aréna de Grand-Mère
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
École Secondaire du Rocher
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/17/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/17/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/17/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/17/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/17/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3 Practice
1/17/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1 Practice
1/17/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - M18 D1
1/17/2020
3:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Polyvalente des Monts
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
1/17/2020
3:00 PM
Away
Westwood High School Junior Campus
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Westwood High School
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/17/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/17/2020
3:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Curling - Senior School Practice
1/17/2020
3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM
Montreal West Curling Club
Fencing - Middle School
1/17/2020
3:30 PM
Away
International School of Montreal
Fencing - Middle School
vs
International School of Montreal
Fencing - Senior School
1/17/2020
3:30 PM
Away
International School of Montreal
Fencing - Senior School
vs
International School of Montreal
Futsal - Juvenile
1/17/2020
3:45 PM
Away
Laurier Macdonald High School
Futsal - Juvenile
vs
Laurier Macdonald High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3 Practice
1/17/2020
4:15 PM
to 5:30 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Jan
18
BCS Invitational Midget Basketball Tournament (Midget D4.2 Basketball)
1/17/2020
to 1/18/2020
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/18/2020
8:45 AM
to 9:45 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Hockey - M18 D2 Practice
1/18/2020
10:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Hockey - M13 D1
1/18/2020
12:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Hockey - M15 D1
1/18/2020
1:40 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Jan
19
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/19/2020
7:30 AM
to 8:20 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/19/2020
8:00 AM
to 8:50 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/19/2020
8:45 AM
to 9:45 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Jan
20
Ed Meagher Hockey Tournament (Pee-Wee, Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 hockey)
1/20/2020
to 1/25/2020
Ed Meagher Tournament - Game #1
1/20/2020
1:45 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
1/20/2020
1:45 PM
Away
Centre Sportif Côte-des-Neiges
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
vs
Alternative United
Hockey - M18 D2
1/20/2020
2:30 PM
Away
Aréna Camillien-Houde
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Collège de Montréal
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/20/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:20 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/20/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/20/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/20/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/20/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/20/2020
3:00 PM
Away
Aréna Cynthia-Coull
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Centennial Regional High School
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/20/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
1/20/2020
3:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Westmount High School
Basketball - Elementary "A"
1/20/2020
3:30 PM
Away
The Priory School
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
The Priory School
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/20/2020
3:45 PM
to 4:45 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
1/20/2020
5:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
Yashiva Yavne Academie
Jan
21
Ed Meagher Hockey Tournament (Pee-Wee, Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 hockey)
1/20/2020
to 1/25/2020
Ed Meagher Tournament - Game #2
1/21/2020
1:45 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Collège Regina Assumpta
Hockey - M18 D2 Practice
1/21/2020
3:00 PM
to 3:40 PM
Playing Fields - McConnell Arena
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/21/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/21/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/21/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3 Practice
1/21/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1 Practice
1/21/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Ed Meagher Tournament - Game #1
1/21/2020
3:00 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Lower Canada College
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/21/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Futsal - Juvenile Practice
1/21/2020
3:30 PM
to 4:45 PM
Tomlinson Fieldhouse
Hockey - M18 D1
1/21/2020
3:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Kuper Academy
Curling - Senior School
1/21/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Montreal West Curling Club
Curling - Senior School
vs
Centennial Academy
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/21/2020
3:45 PM
Away
Chateauguay Arena
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Howard S. Billings High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
1/21/2020
4:00 PM
Away
FACE School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
Face High School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/21/2020
4:15 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Rosemount High School
Jan
22
Ed Meagher Hockey Tournament (Pee-Wee, Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 hockey)
1/20/2020
to 1/25/2020
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/22/2020
6:50 AM
to 7:40 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Goalie Training (Gr. 10 & 11)
1/22/2020
6:50 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - Elementary A Team
1/22/2020
2:50 PM
Home
Playing Fields - McConnell Arena
Hockey - Elementary A Team
vs
Solomon Schechter Academy
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/22/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/22/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/22/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/22/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:20 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/22/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/22/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/22/2020
3:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Basketball - Elementary "A"
1/22/2020
3:30 PM
Away
École Bilingue Notre-Dâme de Sion
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Ecole Bilingue Notre Dame de Sion
Elite Basketball Skills Practice
1/22/2020
4:45 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Jan
23
Ed Meagher Hockey Tournament (Pee-Wee, Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 hockey)
1/20/2020
to 1/25/2020
LCC Tournament
1/23/2020
Neutral
Lower Canada College
LCC Elementary Hockey Tournament (ES "A" Hockey)
1/23/2020
to 1/25/2020
Ed Meagher Basketball Tournament (Bantam, Midget D3 and Juvenile D3 Basketball)
1/23/2020
to 1/24/2020
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/23/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D2 Practice
1/23/2020
2:30 PM
to 3:50 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Ed Meagher Tournament - Game #1
1/23/2020
2:30 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
John Rennie High School
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/23/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:20 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Futsal - Juvenile
1/23/2020
3:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Futsal - Juvenile
vs
Alternative United
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/23/2020
4:00 PM
Neutral
École Secondaire Paul-Germain-Ostiguy
Wrestling - MS/SS
vs
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/23/2020
4:00 PM
Away
École Secondaire Paul-Germain-Ostiguy
Wrestling - MS/SS
vs
École Secondaire Paul-Germain-Ostiguy
Wrestling - MS/SS
1/23/2020
4:00 PM
Neutral
École Secondaire Paul-Germain-Ostiguy
Wrestling - MS/SS
vs
Massey Vanier
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
1/23/2020
4:15 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Bialik High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
1/23/2020
4:45 PM
Away
Lester B. Pearson High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
Lester B. Pearson High School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/23/2020
5:15 PM
Rescheduled
Away
Hebrew Academy
Jan
24
Ed Meagher Hockey Tournament (Pee-Wee, Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 hockey)
1/20/2020
to 1/25/2020
LCC Elementary Hockey Tournament (ES "A" Hockey)
1/23/2020
to 1/25/2020
Ed Meagher Basketball Tournament (Bantam, Midget D3 and Juvenile D3 Basketball)
1/23/2020
to 1/24/2020
Lower Canada College Tournament
1/24/2020
Neutral
Lower Canada College
LCC Elementary Basketball Tournament (ES "A" Basketball)
1/24/2020
to 1/25/2020
BCS Invitational Juvenile Basketball Tournament (Juvenile D4.2 Basketball)
1/24/2020
to 1/25/2020
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #1
1/24/2020
8:00 AM
Neutral
Loyola High School
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
Ed Meagher Tournament - Game #2
1/24/2020
9:20 AM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #2
1/24/2020
11:45 AM
Neutral
Loyola High School
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
John Rennie High School
Ed Meagher Tournament (Exhibition Game)
1/24/2020
1:15 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Loyola High School
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/24/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/24/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/24/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/24/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:45 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/24/2020
1:30 PM
to 2:50 PM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/24/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/24/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/24/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1 Practice
1/24/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/24/2020
3:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Lower Canada College
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/24/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Curling - Senior School Practice
1/24/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Royal Montreal Curling Club
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #1
1/24/2020
4:00 PM
Neutral
Loyola High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
St. Thomas High School
Ed Meagher Tournament
1/24/2020
6:00 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Collège Regina Assumpta
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #1
1/24/2020
6:30 PM
Neutral
Loyola High School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Marymount Academy
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #2
1/24/2020
7:45 PM
Neutral
Loyola High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
Jan
25
Ed Meagher Hockey Tournament (Pee-Wee, Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 hockey)
1/20/2020
to 1/25/2020
LCC Elementary Hockey Tournament (ES "A" Hockey)
1/23/2020
to 1/25/2020
LCC Elementary Basketball Tournament (ES "A" Basketball)
1/24/2020
to 1/25/2020
BCS Invitational Juvenile Basketball Tournament (Juvenile D4.2 Basketball)
1/24/2020
to 1/25/2020
Ed Meagher Tournament
1/25/2020
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Lower Canada College Tournament
1/25/2020
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #3
1/25/2020
Neutral
Loyola High School
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #3
1/25/2020
Neutral
Loyola High School
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #2
1/25/2020
Neutral
Loyola High School
Ed Meagher Tournament Game #3
1/25/2020
Neutral
Loyola High School
Ed Meagher Tournament
1/25/2020
8:00 AM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Hockey - M18 D2 Practice
1/25/2020
10:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/25/2020
1:00 PM
Canceled
Away
Aréna de Grand-Mère
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
École Secondaire du Rocher
Ed Meagher Tournament
1/25/2020
4:00 PM
Away
Ed Meagher Arena
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Heritage Regional High School
Jan
26
Hockey - M15 D1 Practice
1/26/2020
7:30 AM
to 8:20 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/26/2020
8:00 AM
to 8:50 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/26/2020
8:45 AM
to 9:45 AM
Hockey Etcetera
Jan
27
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/27/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/27/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Coristine Hall
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/27/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - M15 D1
1/27/2020
3:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
École Secondaire du Rocher
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/27/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Hockey - M13 D1
1/27/2020
3:30 PM
Home
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
École Secondaire du Rocher
Basketball - Elementary "A"
1/27/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Lower Canada College
Hockey - Elementary B Team
1/27/2020
3:30 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Hockey - Elementary B Team
vs
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M18 D1 Practice
1/27/2020
3:45 PM
to 4:45 PM
Canceled
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
1/27/2020
4:00 PM
Away
John Rennie High School
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
John Rennie High School
Jan
28
CAIS U13 Basketball Tournament (Bantam Basketball)
1/28/2020
to 1/31/2020
Selwyn House School and Lower Canada College
Co-hosted with Lower Canada College.
Hockey - M13 D1 Practice
1/28/2020
6:50 AM
to 7:40 AM
Westmount Recreation Centre
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/28/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/28/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/28/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3 Practice
1/28/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2 Practice
1/28/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Hockey - M18 D2 Practice
1/28/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/28/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Curling - Senior School
1/28/2020
3:15 PM
Away
Whitlock Golf and Curling Club
Curling - Senior School
vs
Westwood High School
Futsal - Juvenile Practice
1/28/2020
3:30 PM
to 4:45 PM
Tomlinson Fieldhouse
Hockey - M18 D1
1/28/2020
3:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
1/28/2020
4:00 PM
Away
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
1/28/2020
4:15 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
1/28/2020
4:15 PM
Away
École Maïmonide
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
vs
École Maïmonide
Jan
29
CAIS U13 Basketball Tournament (Bantam Basketball)
1/28/2020
to 1/31/2020
Selwyn House School and Lower Canada College
Co-hosted with Lower Canada College.
Goalie Training (Gr. 7, 8, & 9)
1/29/2020
6:50 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - Elementary A Team
1/29/2020
2:50 PM
Home
Playing Fields - McConnell Arena
Hockey - Elementary A Team
vs
Collège Stanislas
Rock Climbing - MS Practice
1/29/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Fencing - Middle School Practice
1/29/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Basketball - D-League Practice
1/29/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3 Practice
1/29/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Squash - Middle School Practice
1/29/2020
3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Basketball - Elementary "A" Practice
1/29/2020
4:00 PM
to 5:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Hockey - M15 D1
1/29/2020
4:00 PM
Away
Aréna de Grand-Mère
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
École Secondaire du Rocher
Hockey - M13 D1
1/29/2020
4:30 PM
Away
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Elite Basketball Skills Practice
1/29/2020
4:45 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Hockey - M18 D1
1/29/2020
5:00 PM
Away
Pat Burns Arena
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Stanstead College
Jan
30
CAIS U13 Basketball Tournament (Bantam Basketball)
1/28/2020
to 1/31/2020
Selwyn House School and Lower Canada College
Co-hosted with Lower Canada College.
Wrestling - MS/SS Practice
1/30/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Schlemm Fitness & Training Room
Fencing - Senior School Practice
1/30/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Westmount Recreation Centre
Winter Activities - SS Practice
1/30/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Murray Hill Park
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3 Practice
1/30/2020
1:45 PM
to 3:00 PM
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Curling - Senior School Practice
1/30/2020
2:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
Royal Montreal Curling Club
Squash - Senior School Practice
1/30/2020
2:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
Playing Fields - Atwater Squash Club
Futsal - Juvenile Practice
1/30/2020
2:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
Tomlinson Fieldhouse
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3 Practice
1/30/2020
3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
1/30/2020
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
Yashiva Yavne Academie
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
1/30/2020
5:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
vs
Yashiva Yavne Academie
Jan
31
CAIS U13 Basketball Tournament (Bantam Basketball)
1/28/2020
to 1/31/2020
Selwyn House School and Lower Canada College
Co-hosted with Lower Canada College.
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
1/31/2020
2:00 PM
Rescheduled
Away
Centre Sportif Côte-des-Neiges
Search
Selwyn House School
95, chemin de la Côte-Saint-Antoine
Westmount (Québec)
H3Y 2H8
514-931-9481
Nouvelles
Nouvelles de l'école
Nouvelles sportives
Nouvelles des anciens
Calendrier
Calendrier
Calendrier Sport
Menu du dîner
Médias Sociaux
Facebook
Instagram
Nous contacter
FR/EN
monSelwyn
Open Sitemap +
Admissions
Admissions
Why Choose Our School?
Apply Now
Begin Application
Tuition and Bursaries
English Language Eligibility
Transportation
Page for Newly Enrolled Families
About
Educational Philosophy
Strategic Plan
Our Story
Parent-Student Handbook
Selwyn House Policies
SHA Board of Directors
Headmaster
Staff & Faculty
Indigenization Process
What is Indigenization?
Why is this important to Selwyn House?
The Team and Our Partners
Indigenization in Action
Selwyn Indigenous students & alumni
Indigenous Resources
Sustainability
Career Opportunities
Contact Us
Academics
Academic Excellence
Kindergarten
Elementary School
Elementary School Weekly Update
ES Curriculum
ES Reading & Supply Lists
After-School Program
Grade 5-6 iPad Program
ES Athletics
Middle School
Middle School Weekly Update
MS Reading & Supply Lists
Gryphon Podcast
Intensives
Senior School
Senior School Weekly Update
SS Academic Program
Extracurricular Activities
Advanced Placement (AP) Program
Veritas Diploma
Wood Workshop
SS Reading & Supply Lists
Pre-University
College and University Advising
Department of Student Wellness
Student Success Centre
Wanstall Library
Technology
Parent - Student - Teacher Conferences
School Life
Experiential Education
Student Leadership
The Duke of Edinburgh's Award
Community Engagement
Outdoor Education
Counsellor
After-School Program
Argyle Shop
Parent Volunteer Association
PVA Calendar
Food Services
Camps
Complaint Procedure
Athletics
Gryphons - Athletics
Teams & Schedules
Intramurals
Hall of Fame
Athletic Therapy
Gryphons Live
Arts
Visual Arts
Music
Digital Arts
Drama
Future Selwyn
Giving
Giving
Annual Giving
Annual Giving Gift Form
The Path Forward Campaign
Path Forward Campaign Donation Form
Privatization
Endowment
Student Success Centre
The Rob Wearing Bursary Fund
Pre-University (Grade 12) Fund
Ways to Give
Giftabulator
Foundation Board of Trustees
Old Boys
Advancement
OBA Board of Directors
Old Boys' News
Events
Hall of Fame
Selwyn Connect "Keeping Old Boys in Touch"
Selwyn House Golf Tournament 2024
Purpose of the Day
Contests & Awards
Golf Sponsorships & Donations