News
School News
Athletic News
Old Boys' News
Calendar
School Calendar
Athletic Calendar
Hockey Calendar
Lunch Menus
Social Media
Facebook
Instagram
Contact Us
EN/FR
mySelwyn
Search
Admissions
Admissions
Why Choose Our School?
Apply Now
Begin Application
Tuition and Bursaries
English Language Eligibility
Transportation
Page for Newly Enrolled Families
Apply Now
Upcoming Events
List of 2 events.
May
7
New Parent Reception
5:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Coristine Hall
May
14
Open House - onsite
5/14/2024
8:30 AM
Coristine Hall
View All Events
Please click on the Visit Us link to register for an onsite or virtual school tour.
About
Educational Philosophy
Strategic Plan
Our Story
Parent-Student Handbook
Selwyn House Policies
SHA Board of Directors
Headmaster
Staff & Faculty
Indigenization Process
What is Indigenization?
Why is this important to Selwyn House?
The Team and Our Partners
Indigenization in Action
Selwyn Indigenous students & alumni
Indigenous Resources
Sustainability
Career Opportunities
Contact Us
Selwyn House School
95, chemin de la Côte-Saint-Antoine
Westmount (Québec)
H3Y 2H8
514-931-9481
Academics
Academic Excellence
Kindergarten
Elementary School
Middle School
Senior School
Pre-University
College and University Advising
Department of Student Wellness
Student Success Centre
Wanstall Library
Technology
Elementary School Updates
Middle School Updates
Senior School Updates
School Life
Experiential Education
Student Leadership
The Duke of Edinburgh's Award
Community Engagement
Outdoor Education
Counsellor
After-School Program
Argyle Shop
Parent Volunteer Association
PVA Calendar
Food Services
Camps
Complaint Procedure
List of 3 events.
May
2
Art Fair (Students viewing with their class)
5/2/2024
to
5/3/2024
Rosy Agora and Macaulay Mezzanine
May
3
Senior School - Duke of Edinburgh deadlines for submissions to receive awards on May 29th
5/3/2024
May
3
Elementary School - Compétition Robotique Zone01 - selected Grade 5 & 6 students who are part of the Robotics Team
8:00 AM
to
3:30 PM
Collège Reine-Marie
View All Events
Athletics
List of 2 events.
May
9
GMAA Halo Race for Grades 3 to 12
May
9
Basketball Town Hall
6:30 PM
to
8:30 PM
Coristine Hall
View All Events
Gryphons - Athletics
Teams & Schedules
Intramurals
Hall of Fame
Athletic Therapy
Gryphons Live
Arts
Visual Arts
Music
Digital Arts
Drama
Future Selwyn
Giving
Giving
Annual Giving
Annual Giving Gift Form
The Path Forward Campaign
Path Forward Campaign Donation Form
Privatization
Endowment
Student Success Centre
The Rob Wearing Bursary Fund
Pre-University (Grade 12) Fund
Ways to Give
Giftabulator
Foundation Board of Trustees
Old Boys
List of 3 events.
May
8
OBA in the Arts Virtual Panel - Visual Arts and related industries
5/8/2024
8:00 PM
May
9
Viva Vittoria Knitting Social - open to all SHS community (students, parents and alumni)
7:00 PM
to
9:00 PM
Rossy Agora
May
27
26th Annual Old Boys & Friends’ Golf Tournament
5/27/2024
View All Events
Advancement
OBA Board of Directors
Old Boys' News
Events
Hall of Fame
Selwyn Connect "Keeping Old Boys in Touch"
Selwyn House Golf Tournament 2024
Purpose of the Day
Contests & Awards
Golf Sponsorships & Donations
Calendar
Athletic Calendar
iCal Feed
Grid View
November 2018
December 2018
January 2019
February 2019
March 2019
April 2019
May 2019
June 2019
July 2019
August 2019
September 2019
October 2019
November 2019
December 2019
January 2020
February 2020
March 2020
April 2020
May 2020
June 2020
July 2020
August 2020
September 2020
October 2020
November 2020
Prev
Today
Next
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Event Categories
Major Athletic Events
Location
Home
Away
Athletic Schedules
Soccer - Elementary (Team Black)
Soccer - Elementary (Team Gold)
Soccer - Elementary (Team White)
Badminton - Middle School
Badminton - Senior School
Cross-Country Running -Senior School
Football - Benjamin
Football - Cadet
Football - Juvenile
Golf - Middle School
Rock Climbing - Middle School
Rowing - Senior School
Soccer - Bantam D4.2
Soccer - Bantam White
Soccer - Juvenile D3
Soccer - Juvenile D4.2
Soccer - U13
Squash - Senior School
Basketball - Elementary "A"
Basketball - Elementary "B"
Hockey - Elementary A Team
Hockey - Elementary B Team
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
Basketball - D-League
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
Curling - Senior School
Elite Basketball Skills
Elite Hockey Skills
Fencing - Middle School
Fencing - Senior School
Futsal - Juvenile
Goalie Training
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
Hockey - M13 D1
Hockey - M15 D1
Hockey - M18 D1
Hockey - M18 D2
Rock Climbing - MS
Squash - Middle School
Squash - Senior School
Winter Activities - SS
Wrestling - MS/SS
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Nov
1
Pee Wee Hockey Jamboree - Brebeuf - Game #1
11/1/2019
11:30 AM
Away
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Lower Canada College
Pee Wee Hockey Jamboree - Brebeuf - Game #2
11/1/2019
2:30 PM
Away
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Heritage Regional High School
Pee Wee Hockey Jamboree - Brebeuf - Game #3
11/1/2019
3:30 PM
Away
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Lac-St-Louis Cadet D3 Semifinals
11/1/2019
3:30 PM
Away
Concordia Stadium
Football - Cadet
vs
Loyola High School
Nov
3
Juvenile D1
11/3/2019
8:00 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Nov
5
Goalie Training (Gr. 10 & 11)
11/5/2019
6:50 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Exhibition Game
11/5/2019
3:45 PM
Scrimmage
Away
Bishop's College School
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Bishop's College School
Nov
9
WIC Invitational Basketball Tournament (Bantam Basketball)
11/9/2019
WIC Invitational Tournament Game #1
11/9/2019
10:00 AM
Neutral
West Island College
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
WIC Invitational Tournament Game #2
11/9/2019
12:30 PM
Neutral
West Island College
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
WIC Invitational Tournament Game #3
11/9/2019
2:30 PM
Neutral
West Island College
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
West Island College
Nov
12
Goalie Training (Gr. 7, 8 & 9)
11/12/2019
6:50 AM
Rescheduled
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
11/12/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Kuper Academy
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
11/12/2019
4:15 PM
Away
Rosemount High School
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Rosemount High School
Nov
13
Goalie Training (Gr. 7, 8 & 9)
11/13/2019
6:50 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M13 D1
11/13/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Loyola High School
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
11/13/2019
3:45 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Westmount High School
Nov
14
Hockey - M18 D2
11/14/2019
1:40 PM
Home
McConnell Arena
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
11/14/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
vs
Kahnawake Survival School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
11/14/2019
3:45 PM
Away
John F Kennedy High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
John F. Kennedy High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
11/14/2019
5:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Hebrew Academy
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
11/14/2019
6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
École Secondaire Louis-Joseph-Papineau
Nov
15
LCC Basketball Tournaments (Bantam, Midget & Juvenile Basketball)
11/15/2019
to 11/16/2019
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #1
11/15/2019
8:00 AM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
St. George's High School
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #1
11/15/2019
9:00 AM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
St. George's High School
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #2
11/15/2019
10:00 AM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #2
11/15/2019
11:00 AM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
Hockey - M13 D1
11/15/2019
1:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Collège Regina Assumpta
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #3
11/15/2019
2:00 PM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M15 D1
11/15/2019
2:30 PM
Away
Aréna Kirkland
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Kuper Academy
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #3
11/15/2019
3:00 PM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M18 D1
11/15/2019
3:30 PM
Canceled
Away
Lake Placid Olympic Sports Complex
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Northwood School
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
11/15/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Hockey - M18 D2
11/15/2019
4:00 PM
Away
Aréna Camillien-Houde
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Collège de Montréal
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #1
11/15/2019
5:40 PM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Marymount Academy
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #2
11/15/2019
8:20 PM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
St. George's High School
Nov
16
LCC Basketball Tournaments (Bantam, Midget & Juvenile Basketball)
11/15/2019
to 11/16/2019
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #4
11/16/2019
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Juvenile Hockey Trip to New York and Vermont (Juvenile D1 Hockey)
11/16/2019
7:15 AM
to 11:30 PM
LCC Invitational Tournament Game #3
11/16/2019
10:30 AM
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 3
vs
Loyola High School
Hockey - M18 D1
11/16/2019
12:30 PM
Away
Lake Placid Olympic Sports Complex
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Northwood School
Nov
18
Hockey - Elementary A Team
11/18/2019
3:15 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Hockey - Elementary A Team
vs
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M15 D1
11/18/2019
3:40 PM
Away
Michel Normandin Arena
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Collège Regina Assumpta
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
11/18/2019
3:45 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Bialik High School
Nov
19
Hockey - M18 D2
11/19/2019
2:20 PM
Home
McConnell Arena
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Hockey - M18 D1
11/19/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
11/19/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
vs
James Lyng High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
11/19/2019
5:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Lower Canada College
Nov
20
Goalie Training (Gr. 10 & 11)
11/20/2019
6:50 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
CAIS Senior Basketball Tournament, Lennoxville, QC (Juvenile D3 Basketball)
11/20/2019
to 11/23/2019
2:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Hockey - M13 D1
11/20/2019
3:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Lower Canada College
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
11/20/2019
3:45 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Herzliah High School
Hockey - M15 D1
11/20/2019
4:45 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M18 D1
11/20/2019
6:15 PM
Away
Lower Canada College
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Lower Canada College
Nov
21
CAIS Senior Basketball Tournament, Lennoxville, QC (Juvenile D3 Basketball)
11/20/2019
to 11/23/2019
2:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Juvenile Hockey Trip to St. Andrew's College and Markham, ON (Juvenile D1 Hockey)
11/21/2019
to 11/23/2019
7:00 AM
to 11:30 PM
Hockey - M18 D2
11/21/2019
1:40 PM
Home
McConnell Arena
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Lester B. Pearson High School
Selwyn House Invitational Basketball Tournament Friendly
11/21/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Royal St. George's College
SHS Invitational Basketball Tournament (Elementary Basketball)
11/21/2019
to 11/23/2019
3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
11/21/2019
4:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
vs
Laurier Macdonald High School
Nov
22
CAIS Senior Basketball Tournament, Lennoxville, QC (Juvenile D3 Basketball)
11/20/2019
to 11/23/2019
2:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Juvenile Hockey Trip to St. Andrew's College and Markham, ON (Juvenile D1 Hockey)
11/21/2019
to 11/23/2019
7:00 AM
to 11:30 PM
SHS Invitational Basketball Tournament (Elementary Basketball)
11/21/2019
to 11/23/2019
3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
Collège Stanislas Tournament
11/22/2019
Neutral
Aréna d'Outremont
Stanislas Elementary Hockey Tournament (ES "A" Hockey)
11/22/2019
Selwyn House Invitational Basketball Tournament Game #1
11/22/2019
9:00 AM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
The Priory School
Selwyn House Invitational Basketball Tournament Game #2
11/22/2019
10:00 AM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Kuper Academy
Hockey - M18 D2
11/22/2019
2:00 PM
Rescheduled
Home
McConnell Arena
Selwyn House Invitational Basketball Tournament Game #3
11/22/2019
2:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Royal St. George's College
Hockey - M13 D1
11/22/2019
2:30 PM
Away
Aréna Kirkland
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Kuper Academy
Hockey - M15 D1
11/22/2019
3:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
St-Marc-des-Carrieres
Hockey - M18 D1
11/22/2019
4:00 PM
Away
St Andrew's College
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
St. Andrew's College
Nov
23
CAIS Senior Basketball Tournament, Lennoxville, QC (Juvenile D3 Basketball)
11/20/2019
to 11/23/2019
2:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Juvenile Hockey Trip to St. Andrew's College and Markham, ON (Juvenile D1 Hockey)
11/21/2019
to 11/23/2019
7:00 AM
to 11:30 PM
SHS Invitational Basketball Tournament (Elementary Basketball)
11/21/2019
to 11/23/2019
3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
Selwyn House Invitational Basketball Tournament Game #4
11/23/2019
10:00 AM
Home
Playing Fields - Macaulay Gym
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Collège Sainte-Anne
Hockey - M18 D1
11/23/2019
11:00 AM
Away
St Andrew's College
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
St. Andrew's College
Selwyn House Invitational Basketball Tournament Game #5
11/23/2019
1:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Lower Canada College
Selwyn House Invitational Basketball Tournament Interbillet Game
11/23/2019
2:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Elementary "A"
vs
Royal St. George's College
Nov
25
Hockey - M18 D2
11/25/2019
2:30 PM
Canceled
Away
Aréna Rolland
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Lester B. Pearson High School
Hockey - Elementary A Team
11/25/2019
3:00 PM
Away
Doug Harvey Arena
Hockey - Elementary A Team
vs
Solomon Schechter Academy
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
11/25/2019
3:15 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Royal West Academy
Hockey - M13 D1
11/25/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
Heritage Regional High School
Nov
26
St. Andrew's College Elementary Hockey Tournament (ES "A" Hockey)
11/26/2019
to 11/28/2019
9:50 AM
to 5:00 PM
Hockey - M18 D2
11/26/2019
2:20 PM
Home
McConnell Arena
Hockey - M18 D2
vs
Stanstead College
Hockey - M18 D1
11/26/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Stanstead College
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
11/26/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Basketball - Juvenile Div. 4.1
vs
Centennial Academy
Basketball - Cadet Div. 4.2
11/26/2019
4:00 PM
Rescheduled
Home
Playing Fields - Speirs Gym
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
11/26/2019
6:00 PM
Away
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Hockey - Bantam Div. 3
vs
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Nov
27
St. Andrew's College Elementary Hockey Tournament (ES "A" Hockey)
11/26/2019
to 11/28/2019
9:50 AM
to 5:00 PM
Selwyn House Invitational Hockey Showcase (Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 Hockey)
11/27/2019
to 11/29/2019
Click here
to access the full showcase schedule.
Goalie Training (Gr. 7, 8 & 9)
11/27/2019
6:50 AM
Canceled
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #1
11/27/2019
8:00 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Collège Sainte-Anne
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #2
11/27/2019
10:40 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Polyvalente des Monts
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
11/27/2019
3:00 PM
Away
St. Thomas High School
Basketball - Bantam Div. 3
vs
St. Thomas High School
Hockey - M13 D1
11/27/2019
3:30 PM
Home
Complexe récréatif Gadbois
Hockey - M13 D1
vs
John Rennie High School
Nov
28
St. Andrew's College Elementary Hockey Tournament (ES "A" Hockey)
11/26/2019
to 11/28/2019
9:50 AM
to 5:00 PM
Selwyn House Invitational Hockey Showcase (Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 Hockey)
11/27/2019
to 11/29/2019
Click here
to access the full showcase schedule.
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #3
11/28/2019
8:10 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
Heritage Regional High School
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #1
11/28/2019
9:00 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Heritage Regional High School
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #4
11/28/2019
11:10 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M15 D1
vs
SHS White
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #2
11/28/2019
12:00 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Polyvalente des Monts
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
11/28/2019
3:45 PM
Away
Lasalle Community Comprehensive High School
Basketball - Cadet Div. 3
vs
Lasalle Community Comprehensive High School
Nov
29
Selwyn House Invitational Hockey Showcase (Bantam D1 & Juvenile D1 Hockey)
11/27/2019
to 11/29/2019
Click here
to access the full showcase schedule.
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #3
11/29/2019
8:00 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Collège Sainte-Anne
Selwyn House School - Hockey Invitational - Game #4
11/29/2019
10:40 AM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Le Sommet
FINAL
11/29/2019
2:40 PM
Home
Westmount Recreation Centre
Hockey - M18 D1
vs
Le Sommet
Nov
30
LCC Elementary "B" Hockey Tournament
11/30/2019
Neutral
Lower Canada College
Search
Selwyn House School
95, chemin de la Côte-Saint-Antoine
Westmount (Québec)
H3Y 2H8
514-931-9481
News
School News
Athletic News
Old Boys' News
Calendar
School Calendar
Athletic Calendar
Hockey Calendar
Lunch Menus
Social Media
Facebook
Instagram
Contact Us
EN/FR
mySelwyn
Open Sitemap +
Admissions
Admissions
Why Choose Our School?
Apply Now
Begin Application
Tuition and Bursaries
English Language Eligibility
Transportation
Page for Newly Enrolled Families
About
Educational Philosophy
Strategic Plan
Our Story
Parent-Student Handbook
Selwyn House Policies
SHA Board of Directors
Headmaster
Staff & Faculty
Indigenization Process
What is Indigenization?
Why is this important to Selwyn House?
The Team and Our Partners
Indigenization in Action
Selwyn Indigenous students & alumni
Indigenous Resources
Sustainability
Career Opportunities
Contact Us
Academics
Academic Excellence
Kindergarten
Elementary School
Elementary School Weekly Update
ES Curriculum
ES Reading & Supply Lists
After-School Program
Grade 5-6 iPad Program
ES Athletics
Middle School
Middle School Weekly Update
MS Reading & Supply Lists
Gryphon Podcast
Intensives
Senior School
Senior School Weekly Update
SS Academic Program
Extracurricular Activities
Advanced Placement (AP) Program
Veritas Diploma
Wood Workshop
SS Reading & Supply Lists
Pre-University
College and University Advising
Department of Student Wellness
Student Success Centre
Wanstall Library
Technology
School Life
Experiential Education
Student Leadership
The Duke of Edinburgh's Award
Community Engagement
Outdoor Education
Counsellor
After-School Program
Argyle Shop
Parent Volunteer Association
PVA Calendar
Food Services
Camps
Complaint Procedure
Athletics
Gryphons - Athletics
Teams & Schedules
Intramurals
Hall of Fame
Athletic Therapy
Gryphons Live
Arts
Visual Arts
Music
Digital Arts
Drama
Future Selwyn
Giving
Giving
Annual Giving
Annual Giving Gift Form
The Path Forward Campaign
Path Forward Campaign Donation Form
Privatization
Endowment
Student Success Centre
The Rob Wearing Bursary Fund
Pre-University (Grade 12) Fund
Ways to Give
Giftabulator
Foundation Board of Trustees
Old Boys
Advancement
OBA Board of Directors
Old Boys' News
Events
Hall of Fame
Selwyn Connect "Keeping Old Boys in Touch"
Selwyn House Golf Tournament 2024
Purpose of the Day
Contests & Awards
Golf Sponsorships & Donations